|
|
NERUDA, Pablo. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
NERUDA, Pablo. Extravagaria. NY Farrar, Straus and Giroux 1975 0374512388 / 9780374512385 Paperback Fine Bilingual edition: Spanish and English. Translated from the Spanish by Alastair Reid. A recent paperback printing. Fine in illustrated wraps. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
NERUDA, Pablo. New Poems (1968-1970). NY Grove Press (Evergreen) 1984 0394177932 / 9780394177939 Paperback Very Good A bilingual edition. Translated from the Spanish, edited, and with an introduction by Ben Belitt. Fifth paperback printing. Brief gift inscription on front free endpaper, else very good in illustrated wraps. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
NERUDA, Pablo. Odes to Opposites. Boston: Little, Brown (Bulfinch Press), 1997 0821222279 / 9780821222270 Hardcover Near Fine Selected and illustrated by Ferris Cook. Bilingual edition. Translated from the Spanish by Ken Krabbenhoft. Fourth printing. Barcode sticker has been removed from rear board, else near fine in illustrated boards. No dust jacket, as issued. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
NERUDA, Pablo. Odes to Opposites. Boston: Little, Brown (Bulfinch Press), 1996 0821222279 / 9780821222270 Hardcover Near Fine Selected and illustrated by Ferris Cook. Bilingual edition. Translated from the Spanish by Ken Krabbenhoft. Third printing. Near fine in illustrated boards. No dust jacket, as issued. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
NERUDA, Pablo. Stones of the Sky. Port Townsend: Copper Canyon Press, 1987 1556590075 / 9781556590078 Paperback Fine Bilingual edition: Spanish and English. Translated from the Spanish by James Nolan. First edition thus (paperback). Fine in pictoral wraps. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NERUDA, Pablo. on Avenuebookandco.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Bibliodisia.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Bluemountainbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Boardsandwraps.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Booksliquidation.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Borgasorusbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Brassdolphinbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Brendaboorbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Brownsbooks.ca NERUDA, Pablo. on Bungalowbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on C-books.co.uk NERUDA, Pablo. on Carmsrarebooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Claytonbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Collinsbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Dunbarbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Earthlightbooks.com
| NERUDA, Pablo. on Fatcitybookstore.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Fleamarketbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Gabookcompany.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Hardingsbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Jandabooks.co.uk NERUDA, Pablo. on Kjcactus.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Lairdbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Literatecat.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Mottbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Mrmlonline.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Nomadestore.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Oddballbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Pellabooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Pgbbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Phatpocket.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Readinghabit.com.au
| NERUDA, Pablo. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Russellbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Sandyaco.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk NERUDA, Pablo. on Swantradingcompany.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Sweepadeal.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Thebookscene.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Trillionbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Turnthepagebooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Twicesoldtales.ca NERUDA, Pablo. on Vidalibros.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Vinegarworksbooks.com NERUDA, Pablo. on Wildsageemporium.com |
|
|