|
|
WOOD, Nancy. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
WOOD, Nancy. Dancing Moons. NY Doubleday 1995 0385321694 / 9780385321693 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Paintings by Frank Howell. First printing. Two inch closed tear on the fore edge and light creasing on pages 53-54, else near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
WOOD, Nancy. Sacred Fire. NY: Doubleday, 1998 0385325150 / 9780385325158 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket Paintings by Frank Howell. First printing. About fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
WOOD, Nancy. Shaman's Circle. NY: Doubleday, 1996 0385322224 / 9780385322225 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Illustrated by Frank Howell First printing. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WOOD, Nancy. Spirit Walker. NY Doubleday 1993 0385309279 / 9780385309271 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Illustrated by Frank Howell. Ninth printing. SIGNED by the author. About fine in like dust jacket. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
WOOD, Nancy, Spirit Walker. NY: Doubleday, 1993 0385309279 / 9780385309271 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Illustrated by Frank Howell. Ninth printing. Upper corners bumped, else near fine in a near fine, price clipped dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
WOOD, Nancy, Spirit Walker. NY: Doubleday, 1993 0385309279 / 9780385309271 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Illustrated by Frank Howell Eleventh printing. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
WOOD, Nancy, Spirit Walker. NY: Doubleday, 1993 0385309279 / 9780385309271 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket Illustrated by Frank Howell Sixth printing. About fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
WOOD, Nancy, Spirit Walker. NY: Doubleday, 1993 0385309279 / 9780385309271 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Illustrated by Frank Howell Fourth printing. Brief gift inscription on front free endpaper, else very good in a very good dust jacket. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOOD, Nancy. on Abookstop.com WOOD, Nancy. on Agorabooks.net WOOD, Nancy. on Antiquarianbooks.biz WOOD, Nancy. on Atlantavintagebooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com WOOD, Nancy. on Austintexasbookstore.com WOOD, Nancy. on Bohemianbookworm.com WOOD, Nancy. on Booklionshop.com WOOD, Nancy. on Bookresq.com WOOD, Nancy. on Booksbyjan.com WOOD, Nancy. on Booksleftbehind.com WOOD, Nancy. on Booksofparadise.net WOOD, Nancy. on Booksontheblvd.com WOOD, Nancy. on Brownsbooks.ca WOOD, Nancy. on Central-bookexchange.com WOOD, Nancy. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| WOOD, Nancy. on Curiocornerbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Dejalubookstore.com WOOD, Nancy. on Dunawaybooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Edconroybooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Go-bookworld.com WOOD, Nancy. on Lincbook.com WOOD, Nancy. on Llfbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Longfellowspdx.com WOOD, Nancy. on Midtownscholar.com WOOD, Nancy. on Mistymorninbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Moodybooks.net WOOD, Nancy. on Mountainlaurelbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Nomadestore.com WOOD, Nancy. on Oddvolumebooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Oldkidsbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Oldwestbooks.com
| WOOD, Nancy. on Onceuponatimebooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Opcit.com WOOD, Nancy. on Prairiecreekbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Royaloakbookshop.net WOOD, Nancy. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Snowdensbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Thebookannex.com WOOD, Nancy. on Thebookscouts.ca WOOD, Nancy. on Theearlywest.com WOOD, Nancy. on Used-and-rare-books.com WOOD, Nancy. on Used.orcabooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com WOOD, Nancy. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|