|
|
DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. Adolescent. Garden City: Doubleday, 1971 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Translated from the Russian by Andrew R. MacAndrew. First edition thus. Very good in a very good (light edge wear) dust jacket. ; 585 pages Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. Crime and Punishment. NY: Random House, 1956 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Illustrated by Benjamin Kopman Translated from the Russian by Constance Garnett. Introduction by Clifton Fadiman. Book club edition. Very good in a very good (faded along the spine) dust jacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. Dostoevsky's Occasional Writings. NY: Random House, 1963 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket A collection of essays, sketches, and letters. Selected, translated from the Russian, and introduced by David Magarshack. First printing thus. Trace foxing to cloth covered boards, else very good in a very good (age toning) dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. Notes from Underground and The Grand Inquisitor. NY: E. P. Dutton & Co., 1960 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Selection, translation from the Russian, and introduction by Ralph E. Matlaw. First edition thus. Fading to cloth covered boards, previous owner's name on front free endpaper, else very good in a very good (rubbing and age toning), price clipped dust jacket.; 229 pages Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on 3rsusedbooks.ca DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Abookstop.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Anovelideabooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Atlantavintagebooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Beaglebooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Bibliodisia.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Bookhousestl.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Borgasorusbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on C-books.co.uk DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Chapter1.co.za DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Collinsbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Dunbarbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Everybookintheworld.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Hammondsbooks.net
| DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Just-us-books.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Kbookscanada.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Kjcactus.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Lacroixbookseller.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Lastcenturybooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Leurabooks.com.au DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Lotzabooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Onceuponatimebooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Phatpocket.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Polesworthbookshop.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Poulsbobookstop.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Rainydaypaperback.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Remnantbooks.org DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Richardsonsbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Russellbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Sandyaco.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Scottemersonbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Snowdensbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Solomonsminebooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Springystreasures.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Talleysbooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Treasuredoldies.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Turnthepagebooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Twicesoldtales.ca DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Vandellobooks.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Vintage-books.com DOSTOEVSKY, Fyodor. on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|