|
|
DUNNETT, Dorothy. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Gemini. NY Knopf 2000 0679454780 / 9780679454786 Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket The eighth and concluding volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. As new in like dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. King Hereafter. NY Knopf 1982 0394523784 / 9780394523781 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First American edition. Near fine in a near fine (trace edge wear at the spine ends and corners) dust jacket. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Niccolo Rising. NY Knopf 1986 0394531078 / 9780394531076 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket The first volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. About fine in like dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Niccolo Rising. NY: Knopf, 1986 0394531078 / 9780394531076 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket The first volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Niccolo Rising. NY: Knopf, 1986 0394531078 / 9780394531076 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket The first volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. Very good in a very good dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Race of Scorpions. NY Knopf 1990 039457107X / 9780394571072 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket The third volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. Top of front free endpaper has a light impression from a paper clip, else fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Race of Scorpions. NY: Knopf, 1990 039457107X / 9780394571072 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket The third volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. Remainder mark on top edge, else fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Race of Scorpions. NY: Knopf, 1990 039457107X / 9780394571072 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket The third volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Race of Scorpions. NY: Knopf, 1990 039457107X / 9780394571072 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket The third volume in The House of Niccolo series. First American edition. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
DUNNETT, Dorothy. Unicorn Hunt. NY Knopf 1994 039458628X / 9780394586281 Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket The fifth volume in The House of Niccolo series. Second printing of the American edition. Fine in an about fine dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Abookstop.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Aldertonbooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Anovelideabooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Blinebooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Bluejacketbooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Booksnmorepa.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Booksofparadise.net DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Booksoutofprint.com.au DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Brendaboorbooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Bubbasbookswap.com
| DUNNETT, Dorothy. on C-books.co.uk DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Chapter1.co.za DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Durnickbooks.co.uk DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Fatcitybookstore.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Ginny6books.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Guthriebooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Hammondsbooks.net DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Jondalbook.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Kbookscanada.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Kjcactus.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Leurabooks.com.au DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Literatecat.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Longfellowspdx.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Lotzabooks.com
| DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Mimicobooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Mingbooks.co.uk DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Onceuponatimebooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Paperbacksunlimited.ca DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Phatpocket.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Royaloakbookshop.net DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Secondstorybooks.ca DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Springystreasures.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Thebookscouts.ca DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Turnthepagebooks.com DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Twicesoldtales.ca DUNNETT, Dorothy. on Vintage-books.com |
|
|