|
|
EGGERS, Dave (editor). ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
EGGERS, Dave (editor). McSweeney's 15. San Francisco: McSweeney's Quarterly Concern, 2004 1932416145 / 9781932416145 Hardcover Near Fine First edition. Rear lower corner slightly bumped, else near fine in tan cloth and illustrated boards. No dust jacket, as issued. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
EGGERS, Dave (editor). McSweeney's 23. San Francisco: McSweeney's Quarterly Concern, 2007 1932416765 / 9781932416763 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket First edition. "Comedy by the Numbers" booklet affixed to rear paste-down. Upper corners slightly bumped, else fine in a fine dust jacket. Dust jacket folds out into a poster. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
EGGERS, Dave (editor). McSweeney's 23. San Francisco: McSweeney's Quarterly Concern, 2007 1932416765 / 9781932416763 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First edition. "Comedy by the Numbers" booklet affixed to rear paste-down. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Dust jacket folds out into a poster. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
EGGERS, Dave (editor). McSweeney's 7. Brooklyn: McSweeney's, 2001 0970335563 / 9780970335562 Paperback Fine First edition. Nine separate booklets, each in wraps (paperback), loosely contained in a cloth and board shell, held fast with a large (original) rubber band. All booklets are present and fine in illustrated or printed wraps. Shell and band are also fine. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Affordable-booksonline.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Booksofaurora.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Catchandreleasebooks.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Ciaokatzbooks.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Claytonbooks.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Goddingsltd.co.uk
| EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Grassriverbooks.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Kathmandubooks.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Mysteryandimagination.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Opcit.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Paradisefoundbooks.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Plaintalesbooks.com
| EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Rodneysbookstore.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Ryanbooksnyc.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Thebooksend.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Vintage-books.com EGGERS, Dave (editor). on Waverlybooks.com |
|
|