|
|
JACQUES, Brian. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
JACQUES, Brian. Legend of Luke. NY Philomel Books 2000 039923490X / 9780399234903 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket The twelfth volume in the Redwall series. Illustrated by Fangorn. First printing of the American edition. SIGNED by the author. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
JACQUES, Brian. Loamhedge. NY Philomel 2003 0399237240 / 9780399237249 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket Illustrated by David Elliott. First impression of the American edition. Small bump to lower corner of front board, else fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
JACQUES, Brian. Long Patrol. NY Philomel Books 1998 039923165X / 9780399231650 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket The tenth volume in the Redwall series. Illustrated by Allan Curless. First American printing. SIGNED by the author. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
JACQUES, Brian. Lord Brocktree. NY Philomel Books 2000 0399235906 / 9780399235900 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket The thirteenth volume in the Redwall series. Illustrated by Fangorn. First American printing. SIGNED by the author. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
85.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
JACQUES, Brian. Mattimeo. NY Philomel Books 1990 039921741X / 9780399217418 Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket A sequel to REDWALL. The author's third book. Illustrated by Gary Chalk. First impression of the American edition. SIGNED by the author. Fine in a very near fine (trace edge wear at spine ends) dust jacket. Price:
250.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
JACQUES, Brian. Mattimeo. NY Philomel Books 1990 039921741X / 9780399217418 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket A sequel to REDWALL. The author's third book. Illustrated by Gary Chalk. First impression of the American edition. Previous owner's gift inscription on front free endpaper, else fine in a near fine (trace edge wear at the spine ends) dust jacket. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
JACQUES, Brian. Mossflower. NY Philomel Books 1988 0399215492 / 9780399215490 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket A prequel to REDWALL. The author's second book. Illustrated by Gary Chalk. First impression of the American edition. SIGNED by the author. Near fine in a near fine (small chip to top edge of rear panel, trace edge wear at spine ends) dust jacket. Price:
300.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
JACQUES, Brian. Pearls of Lutra. NY Philomel Books 1996 0399229469 / 9780399229466 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Illustrated by Allan Curless A tale of Redwall. First printing of the American edition. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
JACQUES, Brian. Redwall (audio). Old Greenwich: Listening Library, 1997 0807278785 / 9780807278789 Plastic Case Fine Complete and unabridged (8 cassettes). A full-cast production narrated by the author. First edition thus. Fine in plastic case. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JACQUES, Brian. on Abbookstop.com JACQUES, Brian. on Beaglebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Bibliodisia.com JACQUES, Brian. on Bobsbookery.com JACQUES, Brian. on Bookedformurder.com JACQUES, Brian. on Booksinrockford.com JACQUES, Brian. on Botanicalbay.com JACQUES, Brian. on Bunkersbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Dauntlessbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Desktopmusic.com JACQUES, Brian. on Dunbarbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Eridgebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Fairyhillbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Fleamarketbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Genethebookpeddler.com JACQUES, Brian. on Go-bookworld.com
| JACQUES, Brian. on Gusbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Kbookscanada.com JACQUES, Brian. on Kjcactus.com JACQUES, Brian. on Ladylisabooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Marchharebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Marchhousebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Midwaybook.com JACQUES, Brian. on Mistymorninbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Newberrybooksseattle.com JACQUES, Brian. on Northamericanrarities.net JACQUES, Brian. on Oldkidsbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Onceuponatimebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Ozzbooks.com.au JACQUES, Brian. on Parigibooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Pbkpalace.com JACQUES, Brian. on Peakirkbooks.com
| JACQUES, Brian. on Psychobabel.eu JACQUES, Brian. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Ryanbooksnyc.com JACQUES, Brian. on Stealthesebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Thatusedbookstore.com JACQUES, Brian. on Thebookscene.com JACQUES, Brian. on Theglasskey.co.uk JACQUES, Brian. on Trivillagebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Turnthepagebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Vintage-books.com JACQUES, Brian. on Wfsandercombe.com JACQUES, Brian. on Withywindlebooks.com JACQUES, Brian. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com |
|
|