|
|
NORTON, Andre. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
NORTON, Andre. Jargoon Pard. NY Atheneum 1974 0689500114 / 9780689500114 Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket First edition. Previous owner's book-plate on front free endpaper, else fine in a fine dust jacket. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
NORTON, Andre. Key Out of Time. Cleveland: World Publishing Company, 1963 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket A later printing. Date stamped on top edge, else very good in a very good (minor edge wear with a few short closed edge tears) dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
NORTON, Andre. No Night Without Stars. NY: Atheneum, 1975 0689500335 / 9780689500336 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First edition. SIGNED by the author. Light foxing on top and fore edges, else near fine in a near fine (a bit faded along the spine) dust jacket. ; 246 pages Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
NORTON, Andre. Opal-Eyed Fan. NY Dutton 1977 0525364404 / 9780525364405 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First printing. Light foxing to top and fore edges, else near fine in a near fine (a couple of tiny closed edge tears, corner crease to front flap) dust jacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
NORTON, Andre. Ordeal in Otherwhere. Cleveland: World Publishing Company, 1964 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket A later printing. Date stamped on top edge, else very good in a very good (minor edge wear with two small chips on the rear panel) dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
NORTON, Andre. Star Guard. NY: Harcourt, Brace & World, 1955 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Seventh printing. Remainder mark on bottom edge, else very good in a very good (minor shelf wear and aging) dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
NORTON, Andre. Trey of Swords. NY Grosset & Dunlap 1977 0448143488 / 9780448143484 Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket First printing. A minimally marked ex-library copy. Library stamp on rear free endpaper (no other library markings), else very good in a good (chipped along top edge, minor edge wear) dust jacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
NORTON, Andre. Uncharted Stars. NY: Viking, 1969 0670738964 / 9780670738960 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Second printing (library binding). Ex-library copy with typical markings, else very good in a very good (upper corner of front flap is clipped) dust jacket. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORTON, Andre. on 3rsusedbooks.ca NORTON, Andre. on Aldertonbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Anovelideabooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Bibliodisia.com NORTON, Andre. on Blinebooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Bookendsusedbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com NORTON, Andre. on Booksinrockford.com NORTON, Andre. on Booksliquidation.com NORTON, Andre. on Booksofparadise.net NORTON, Andre. on Booksrmagic.com NORTON, Andre. on Borgasorusbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Dauntlessbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Eridgebooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Findersofkeepersbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Fleamarketbooks.com
| NORTON, Andre. on Gloversbookery.com NORTON, Andre. on Go-bookworld.com NORTON, Andre. on Jondalbook.com NORTON, Andre. on Kbookscanada.com NORTON, Andre. on Kjcactus.com NORTON, Andre. on Ladylisabooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Llfbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk NORTON, Andre. on Midwaybook.com NORTON, Andre. on Mistymorninbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Oldkidsbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Olmsteadbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Onceuponatimebooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Parigibooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Peakirkbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Pellabooks.com
| NORTON, Andre. on Riverwoodsbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Robertsbookshop.com NORTON, Andre. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Thatusedbookstore.com NORTON, Andre. on Theglasskey.co.uk NORTON, Andre. on Thegreatbookescape.com NORTON, Andre. on Therobbinn.co.uk NORTON, Andre. on Turnthepagebooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Twicesoldtales.ca NORTON, Andre. on Vintage-books.com NORTON, Andre. on Wfsandercombe.com NORTON, Andre. on Withywindlebooks.com NORTON, Andre. on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|